main
side
curve

Games Battle of the Lightsiders

Discussion in 'EU Community' started by Jordan1Kenobi, Nov 17, 2014.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Advancing to the second round

    1. Jocasta Nu, Meetra Surik and Mace Windu (9-1)
    2. Barriss Offee, Galen Marek and Plo Koon (9-1)
    3. Tol Braga, Kyp Durron and Ulic Qel-Droma (9-1)
    4. Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell (10-0)
    5. Jaina Solo, Sora Bulq and Mara Jade Skywalker (6-0)
    6. Revan, K'Kruhk and Oppo Rancisis (6-0)
    7. Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano and Foul Moudama (5-1)
    8. Ima-Gun Di, Voolvif Monn and Jacen Solo (6-0)

    Defeated

    1. Eeth Koth, Agen Kolar and Bastila Shan (1-9)
    2. Vodo-Siosk Baas, Jaric Kaedan and Byph (1-9)
    3. Ben Skywalker, Adi Gallia and Even Piell (1-9)
    4. Gnost-Dural, Yarael Poof and Bela Kiwiiks (0-10)
    5. The Barsen'thor, Leia Organa Solo and An'ya Kuro (0-6)
    6. Qui-Gon Jinn, Roron Corobb and Nomi Sunrider (0-6)
    7. Ganodi, Cade Skywalker and Stass Allie (1-5)
    8. Arca Jeth, Tsui Choi and Bultar Swan (0-6)

    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi vs. Nahdar Vebb, Cin Drallig and Lowbacca

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj vs. Knox, Kao Cen Darach and Corran Horn

    Battle 11

    Shaak Ti, Shado Vao and Anakin Solo vs. Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa vs. Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr and Kira Carsen
     
  2. kel_Ronin

    kel_Ronin Jedi Padawan star 2

    Registered:
    Nov 19, 2013
    Team Mundi
    Team Darach
    Team Ti
    Team Sazen
     
  3. Random Comments

    Random Comments Jedi Grand Master star 5

    Registered:
    Sep 25, 2012
    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker
    (With regrets to Anakin Solo)

    Battle 12

    Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr and Kira Carsen
     
  4. The Star Wars Archivist

    The Star Wars Archivist Jedi Knight star 3

    Registered:
    Oct 22, 2013
    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Odan-Urr, Coleman Trebor and Kira Carsen
     
  5. REJECTED

    REJECTED Jedi Padawan star 1

    Registered:
    Oct 3, 2014
    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr and Kira Carsen
     
  6. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa
     
  7. Jedi Master Kenobiwan

    Jedi Master Kenobiwan Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Oct 8, 2011
    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa
     
  8. cubman987

    cubman987 Friendly Neighborhood Skywalker Saga/Fun&Games Mod star 7 Staff Member Manager

    Registered:
    Nov 7, 2014
    Round 1

    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa
     
  9. Revanfan1

    Revanfan1 Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Jun 3, 2013
    Battle 9 A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube, and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10
    Satele Shan, Oteg, and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11
    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa, and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12
    Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr, and Kira Carsen
     
  10. CrazyOldHermit

    CrazyOldHermit Jedi Master star 4

    Registered:
    Aug 22, 2007
    Battle 9

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 10

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj

    Battle 11

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker

    Battle 12

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa
     
  11. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Advancing to the second round

    1. Jocasta Nu, Meetra Surik and Mace Windu (9-1)
    2. Barriss Offee, Galen Marek and Plo Koon (9-1)
    3. Tol Braga, Kyp Durron and Ulic Qel-Droma (9-1)
    4. Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell (10-0)
    5. Jaina Solo, Sora Bulq and Mara Jade Skywalker (6-0)
    6. Revan, K'Kruhk and Oppo Rancisis (6-0)
    7. Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano and Foul Moudama (5-1)
    8. Ima-Gun Di, Voolvif Monn and Jacen Solo (6-0)
    9. A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi (9-0)
    10. Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj (8-1)
    11. Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker (8-1)
    12. Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa (5-4)

    Defeated

    1. Eeth Koth, Agen Kolar and Bastila Shan (1-9)
    2. Vodo-Siosk Baas, Jaric Kaedan and Byph (1-9)
    3. Ben Skywalker, Adi Gallia and Even Piell (1-9)
    4. Gnost-Dural, Yarael Poof and Bela Kiwiiks (0-10)
    5. The Barsen'thor, Leia Organa Solo and An'ya Kuro (0-6)
    6. Qui-Gon Jinn, Roron Corobb and Nomi Sunrider (0-6)
    7. Ganodi, Cade Skywalker and Stass Allie (1-5)
    8. Arca Jeth, Tsui Choi and Bultar Swan (0-6)
    9. Nahdar Vebb, Cin Drallig and Lowbacca (0-9)
    10. Knox, Kao Cen Darach and Corran Horn (1-8)
    11. Shaak Ti, Shado Vao and Anakin Solo (1-8)
    12. Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr and Kira Carsen (4-5)

    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos vs. Siri Tachi, Yaddle and Katooni

    Battle 14

    Petro, Rahm Kota and Kazdan Paratus vs. Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin vs. Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr vs. Saba Sebatyne, Gungi and the Hero of Tython
     
  12. Jedi Master Kenobiwan

    Jedi Master Kenobiwan Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Oct 8, 2011
    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr
     
  13. REJECTED

    REJECTED Jedi Padawan star 1

    Registered:
    Oct 3, 2014
    Bonus battles

    Round 1

    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr
     
  14. cubman987

    cubman987 Friendly Neighborhood Skywalker Saga/Fun&Games Mod star 7 Staff Member Manager

    Registered:
    Nov 7, 2014
    Round 1

    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr
     
  15. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit

    Battle 16

    Saba Sebatyne, Gungi and the Hero of Tython
     
  16. The Star Wars Archivist

    The Star Wars Archivist Jedi Knight star 3

    Registered:
    Oct 22, 2013
    Round 1

    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Petro, Rahm Kota and Kazdan Paratus

    Battle 15

    Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr
     
  17. CrazyOldHermit

    CrazyOldHermit Jedi Master star 4

    Registered:
    Aug 22, 2007
    Battle 13

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 14

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura

    Battle 15

    Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit

    Battle 16

    Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr
     
  18. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    The Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin vs. Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit battle was a tie, so the winner goes to who I voted for.

    Advancing to the second round

    1. Jocasta Nu, Meetra Surik and Mace Windu (9-1)
    2. Barriss Offee, Galen Marek and Plo Koon (9-1)
    3. Tol Braga, Kyp Durron and Ulic Qel-Droma (9-1)
    4. Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell (10-0)
    5. Jaina Solo, Sora Bulq and Mara Jade Skywalker (6-0)
    6. Revan, K'Kruhk and Oppo Rancisis (6-0)
    7. Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano and Foul Moudama (5-1)
    8. Ima-Gun Di, Voolvif Monn and Jacen Solo (6-0)
    9. A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi (9-0)
    10. Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj (8-1)
    11. Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker (8-1)
    12. Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa (5-4)
    13. Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos (6-0)
    14. Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura (5-1)
    15. Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit (3-3)
    16. Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr (5-1)

    Defeated

    1. Eeth Koth, Agen Kolar and Bastila Shan (1-9)
    2. Vodo-Siosk Baas, Jaric Kaedan and Byph (1-9)
    3. Ben Skywalker, Adi Gallia and Even Piell (1-9)
    4. Gnost-Dural, Yarael Poof and Bela Kiwiiks (0-10)
    5. The Barsen'thor, Leia Organa Solo and An'ya Kuro (0-6)
    6. Qui-Gon Jinn, Roron Corobb and Nomi Sunrider (0-6)
    7. Ganodi, Cade Skywalker and Stass Allie (1-5)
    8. Arca Jeth, Tsui Choi and Bultar Swan (0-6)
    9. Nahdar Vebb, Cin Drallig and Lowbacca (0-9)
    10. Knox, Kao Cen Darach and Corran Horn (1-8)
    11. Shaak Ti, Shado Vao and Anakin Solo (1-8)
    12. Coleman Trebor, Odan-Urr and Kira Carsen (4-5)
    13. Siri Tachi, Yaddle and Katooni (0-6)
    14. Petro, Rahm Kota and Kazdan Paratus (1-5)
    15. Halsey, Warren Sedoru and Saesee Tiin (3-3)
    16. Saba Sebatyne, Gungi and the Hero of Tython (1-5)

    Bonus battles

    Round 2

    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos vs. Jaina Solo, Sora Bulq and Mara Jade Skywalker

    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell vs. Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit

    Battle 3

    Ima-Gun Di, Voolvif Monn and Jacen Solo vs. A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa vs. Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj
     
  19. CrazyOldHermit

    CrazyOldHermit Jedi Master star 4

    Registered:
    Aug 22, 2007
    Round 2

    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell

    Battle 3

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj
     
  20. Jedi Master Kenobiwan

    Jedi Master Kenobiwan Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Oct 8, 2011
    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell

    Battle 3

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj
     
  21. cubman987

    cubman987 Friendly Neighborhood Skywalker Saga/Fun&Games Mod star 7 Staff Member Manager

    Registered:
    Nov 7, 2014
    Round 2

    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos
    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell

    Battle 3

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj​
     
  22. The Star Wars Archivist

    The Star Wars Archivist Jedi Knight star 3

    Registered:
    Oct 22, 2013
    Bonus battles

    Round 2

    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos
    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell

    Battle 3

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj
     
  23. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Battle 1

    Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos

    Battle 2

    Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell

    Battle 3

    A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi

    Battle 4

    Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj
     
  24. kel_Ronin

    kel_Ronin Jedi Padawan star 2

    Registered:
    Nov 19, 2013
    Team Kenobi
    Team Yoda
    Team Mundi
    Team Shan
     
  25. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi SWC 100 Day Star Wars Challenge Host star 6 VIP - Game Host

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Advancing to the quarter-finals

    1. Depa Billaba, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Quinlan Vos (6-0)
    2. Orgus Din, Yoda and Nadia Grell (6-0)
    3. A'Sharad Hett, Tera Sinube and Ki-Adi-Mundi (6-0)
    4. Satele Shan, Oteg and Coleman Kcaj (6-0)

    Defeated

    1. Jaina Solo, Sora Bulq and Mara Jade Skywalker (0-6)
    2. Kyle Katarn, Zatt and Ikrit (0-6)
    3. Ima-Gun Di, Voolvif Monn and Jacen Solo (0-6)
    4. Pablo-Jill, Wolf Sazen and T'ra Saa (0-6)

    Bonus battles

    Round 2

    Battle 5

    Luminara Unduli, Zett Jukassa and Luke Skywalker vs. Barriss Offee, Galen Marek and Plo Koon

    Battle 6

    Revan, K'Kruhk and Oppo Rancisis vs. Leeha Narezz, Anakin Skywalker and Tarr Seirr

    Battle 7

    Thon, Ven Zallow and Aayla Secura vs. Tol Braga, Kyp Durron and Ulic Qel-Droma

    Battle 8

    Jocasta Nu, Meetra Surik and Mace Windu vs. Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano and Foul Moudama
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.