main
side
curve
  1. In Memory of LAJ_FETT: Please share your remembrances and condolences HERE

Games The Star Wars Popularity Contest V6: Planets

Discussion in 'Star Wars Community' started by Jordan1Kenobi, Feb 8, 2020.

  1. PCCViking

    PCCViking 5x Hangman Winner star 10 VIP - Game Winner

    Registered:
    Jun 12, 2014
    Nar Shadda
    Nal Hutta
    Bespin
    Felucia
     
  2. BookExogorth

    BookExogorth Force Ghost star 4

    Registered:
    May 4, 2017
    Nar Shadaa
    undecided^3
     
  3. Blobofat

    Blobofat Chosen One star 8

    Registered:
    Dec 15, 2000
    Cato Neimoidia
    Bespin
    Felucia
    Wasskah
     
  4. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Cato Neimoidia
    Nal Hutta
    Bespin
    Felucia
     
  5. devilinthedetails

    devilinthedetails Fiendish Fanfic & SWTV Manager, Tech Admin star 6 Staff Member Administrator

    Registered:
    Jun 19, 2019
    Nar Shaddaa
    Wasskah
    Bespin
    Felucia
     
  6. TheCloneWarsForever

    TheCloneWarsForever Force Ghost star 7

    Registered:
    Apr 24, 2018
    1. Cato Neimoidia
    2. Wasskah
    3. Florrum
    4. Felucia
     
  7. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Cato Neimoidia wins the 3-3 tie
    Wasskah wins 3-2
    Bespin wins 4-1
    Felucia wins 5-0

    Round 1 - Matches 17-20

    1. Vassek 3 vs. Yavin 4
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    2. Polis Massa vs. Voss
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    3. Dathomir vs. Sullust
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    4. Wellspring of Life vs. Alderaan
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
     
    Last edited: Feb 19, 2020
  8. Blobofat

    Blobofat Chosen One star 8

    Registered:
    Dec 15, 2000
    Alderaan
    Voss
    Yavin 4
    Sullust
     
  9. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Yavin 4
    Voss
    Sullust
    Alderaan
     
  10. BookExogorth

    BookExogorth Force Ghost star 4

    Registered:
    May 4, 2017
    Dathomir!!
     
    Blobofat likes this.
  11. devilinthedetails

    devilinthedetails Fiendish Fanfic & SWTV Manager, Tech Admin star 6 Staff Member Administrator

    Registered:
    Jun 19, 2019
    Yavin 4
    Voss
    Dathomir
    Alderaan
     
  12. Discipulus

    Discipulus Jedi Grand Master star 4

    Registered:
    Jul 1, 2019
    Yavin 4
    Polis Massa
    Dathomir
    Alderaan
     
  13. PCCViking

    PCCViking 5x Hangman Winner star 10 VIP - Game Winner

    Registered:
    Jun 12, 2014
    Yavin 4
    Voss
    Dathomir
    Alderaan
     
  14. Jedi Knight Fett

    Jedi Knight Fett Chosen One star 10

    Registered:
    Feb 18, 2014
    Yavin
    Voss
    Dathomir
    Alderaan
     
  15. Grievousdude

    Grievousdude Jedi Grand Master star 5

    Registered:
    Jan 27, 2013
    Yavin 4
    Polis Massa
    Sullust
    Alderaan
     
  16. darklordoftech

    darklordoftech Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Yavin 4
    Polis Massa
    Dathomir
    Wellspring of Life
     
  17. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Yavin 4 wins 8-0
    Voss wins 5-3
    Dathomir wins 6-3
    Alderaan wins 7-1

    Round 1 - Matches 21-24

    1. Umbara vs. Hosnian Prime
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    2. Mandalore vs. Malachor
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    3. Malastare vs. Orto Plutonia
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    4. Ryloth vs. Coruscant
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
     
    devilinthedetails likes this.
  18. Jedi Knight Fett

    Jedi Knight Fett Chosen One star 10

    Registered:
    Feb 18, 2014
    Umbara
    Mandalore
    Orto
    Coruscant
     
    devilinthedetails likes this.
  19. devilinthedetails

    devilinthedetails Fiendish Fanfic & SWTV Manager, Tech Admin star 6 Staff Member Administrator

    Registered:
    Jun 19, 2019
    Hosnian Prime
    Mandalore
    Orto Plutonia
    Coruscant
     
    Jedi Knight Fett likes this.
  20. Jedi Knight Fett

    Jedi Knight Fett Chosen One star 10

    Registered:
    Feb 18, 2014
    I have a feeling Coruscant vs Ryloth is going to be very one sided
     
    devilinthedetails likes this.
  21. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Umbara
    Mandalore
    Orto Plutonia
    Coruscant
     
  22. Blobofat

    Blobofat Chosen One star 8

    Registered:
    Dec 15, 2000
    Ryloth
    Orto Plutonia
    Malachor
    Hosnian Prime
     
    Jedi Knight Fett likes this.
  23. Grievousdude

    Grievousdude Jedi Grand Master star 5

    Registered:
    Jan 27, 2013
    Umbara
    Mandalore
    Orto Plutonia
    Coruscant
     
  24. PCCViking

    PCCViking 5x Hangman Winner star 10 VIP - Game Winner

    Registered:
    Jun 12, 2014
    Hosnian Prime
    Malachor
    Malastare
    Coruscant
     
  25. Jordan1Kenobi

    Jordan1Kenobi Force Ghost star 6

    Registered:
    Sep 30, 2012
    Umbara wins the 3-3 tie
    Mandalore wins 4-2
    Orto Plutonia wins 5-1
    Coruscant wins 5-1

    Round 1 - Matches 25-28

    1. Korriban vs. Hoth
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    2. Iego vs. Belsavis
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    3. Toydaria vs. Ord Mantell
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    4. Corellia vs. Quarzite
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]